Apto Lindissimo Na Praia Grande - 0335
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Air conditioning |
| Pets Pets allowed |
Located 6 minutes' walk from the Praia Grande, Apto Lindissimo Na Praia Grande - 0335 Governador Celso Ramos apartment accommodates up to 6 guests. Wi-Fi and private car parking are also available at this apartment.
The 2-bedroom apartment is 2.3 km from the Cordas Beach, while the Sissial Beach is 4.2 km away. The Santa Cruz de Anhatomirim Fortress is a 10-minute drive from the property.
Apto Lindissimo Na Praia Grande - 0335 apartment has a balcony, a living room, and a kitchen, and comforts such as an air conditioner.
There's a fully-fitted kitchen for guests' use.
- Airports
- Hercilio Luz55 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
- Luggage storage
- Lift
Activities and relaxation
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Apto Lindissimo Na Praia Grande - 0335 apartment?
Guests of Apto Lindissimo Na Praia Grande - 0335 apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Cordas' Beach, placed nearly 10 minutes away by car. Other sights are Santa Cruz de Anhatomirim Fortress (4.9 km) as well as Beach Sissial (4.2 km). - ❓
Does Apto Lindissimo Na Praia Grande - 0335 apartment offer parking?
Apto Lindissimo Na Praia Grande - 0335 apartment has private parking. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to Apto Lindissimo Na Praia Grande - 0335 apartment?
Yes, pets are allowed at Apto Lindissimo Na Praia Grande - 0335 apartment. - ❓
Does Apto Lindissimo Na Praia Grande - 0335 apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Apto Lindissimo Na Praia Grande - 0335 apartment provides a full kitchen.